Football Schedule For Wednesday 28th Oct' 2020 - All Games BST Time

Click The Channel (CH) Links To Watch Live Streams

11:00 Japan J1 League : Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Yokohama F. Marinos Astro SuperSport 2 (CH-3)

14:00 Coppa Italia : Torino vs Lecce
RAI Sport 1 Italy (CH-1)

16:00 TV Show | Champions League | pre-game tv show
Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-2)

16:00 Taça de Portugal : Vilaverdense vs Lourinhanense
Canal 11 Portugal (CH-3)

16:30 Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga : Zeljeznicar vs Zrinjski
Arena Sport 5 Serbia (CH-4)

17:00 Croatia 1. HNL : Slaven Koprivnica vs Lokomotiva Zagreb
Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-5)

17:00 Coppa Italia : Hellas Verona vs Venezia
RAI Sport 1 Italy (CH-1)

17:15 TV Show | Champions League | pre-game tv show
Polsat Sport Premium 2 Poland (CH-6)

18:00 Poland Ekstraklasa : Wisła Krakow vs Lechia Gdańsk
Canal+ Sport Poland (CH-48)

18:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Osnabrück vs Darmstadt 98
Sky Sport Bundesliga 1 (CH-7)

18:45 KNVB Beker : ADO Den Haag vs Sparta Rotterdam
Fox Sports 2 NL (CH-8)

18:55 UEFA Champions League : Krasnodar vs Chelsea
BT Sport 3 (CH-33) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-9) | Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-2) | Space Tv Brasil (CH-89)

18:55 UEFA Champions League : Istanbul Basaksehir vs PSG
BT Sport 1 (CH-31) | beIN SPORTS 1 Turkey (CH-4) | TUDN USA (CH-66) | Sky Sport Football IT (CH-46) | Polsat Sport Premium 2 Poland (CH-6) | TNT Brasil (CH-87)

19:00 Taca de Portugal : Vitória Setubal vs Academico Viseu
Canal 11 Portugal (CH-3)

19:00 Spain Segunda Division : Albacete vs Las Palmas
Movistar Laliga (CH-5)

19:00 Spain Segunda Division : Castellón vs Almeria
GOL Spain (CH-1)

19:00 Spain Segunda Division : Espanyol vs Ponferradina
Movistar Laliga 1 (CH-10)

19:00 Premier Division : Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City
RTE 2 Ireland (CH-11)

20:00 Brazil Copa do Brasil : Santos vs Ceara
SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

20:00 England Championship : Preston North End vs Millwall
iFollow (CH-12)

20:45 England Championship : AFC Bournemouth vs Bristol City
iFollow (CH-7)

20:45 England Championship : Birmingham City vs Huddersfield Town
iFollow (CH-13)

20:45 England Championship : Derby County vs Cardiff City
iFollow (CH-14)

20:45 England Championship : Luton Town vs Nottingham Forest
Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | ESPN Brasil (CH-81)

20:45 England Championship : Rotherham United vs Sheffield Wednesday
iFollow (CH-15)

21:00 UEFA Champions League : Sevilla vs Rennes
Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-9) | Eleven Sports 4 Portugal (CH-16) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-17) | Polsat Sport Premium 6 Poland (CH-8)

21:00 UEFA Champions League : Borussia Dortmund vs Zenit
BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | Match TV Russia (CH-18) | Eleven Sports 3 Portugal (CH-1) | Sky Sport Football IT (CH-46) | Sky Sport 2 HD Germany (CH-4) | Polsat Sport Premium 3 Poland (CH-5)

21:00 UEFA Champions League : Club Brugge vs Lazio
SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-19) | Sky Sport Arena IT (CH-20) | Eleven Sports 5 Portugal (CH-21) | Polsat Sport Premium 4 Poland (CH-3)

21:00 UEFA Champions League : Juventus vs Barcelona
BT Sport 3 (CH-33) | RSI La 2 Italy (CH-22) | Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-2) | TUDN USA (CH-66) | Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-10)

21:00 UEFA Champions League : Ferencváros vs Dynamo Kyiv
SuperSport La Liga (CH-23) | M4 Sport Hungary (CH-24) | Polsat Sport Premium 5 Poland (CH-11)

21:00 UEFA Champions League : Manchester United vs RB Leipzig
BT Sport 2 (CH-32) | Eleven Sports 2 Portugal (CH-25) | Polsat Sport Premium 2 Poland (CH-6) | DAZN Germany (CH-26) | TNT Brasil (CH-87)

21:50 TV Show | Champions League | after game tv show
Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-2)

22:45 Portugal Primeira Liga : Sporting CP vs Gil Vicente
GOLTV USA (CH-7) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71)

23:00 Brazil Copa do Brasil : Atletico Goianiense vs Internacional
SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

23:15 Copa Sudamericana : Lanus vs Sao Paulo
beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-8)

23:15 Copa Sudamericana : Sportivo Luqueno vs Defensa y Justicia
beIN SPORTS USA (CH-9)

23:15 Copa Sudamericana : Atletico Nacional vs River Plate
beIN SPORTS 3 Australia (CH-10)

00:00 MLS : New York RB vs New England
Sky Sports Football  (CH-35)

00:30 MLS : Cincinnati vs Sporting KC
Fox Sports Kansas City (CH-1)

00:30 MLS : Orlando City SC vs Atlanta United
Fox Sports 1 USA (CH-39) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)

00:30 MLS : Philadelphia Union vs Chicago Fire
WGN TV (CH-2) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

00:30 MLS : Toronto FC vs New York City
YES Network (CH-3)

01:00 MLS : Minnesota United vs Colorado Rapids
Altitude Sports (CH-4)

01:00 MLS : DC United vs Columbus Crew
FreeSports TV UK (CH-5)


Home Privacy Policy Contact

livefootballsite - Copyright