Home F1 / Formula 1 Other Sports 24x7 Contact
 
- Today's Schedule - Current BST Time 
 

20:45 England Championship : Queens Park Rangers vs Swansea City beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | beIN Sports Premium 2 (CH-99) | Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)


07:05 Australia A-League Women : Melbourne Victory vs Sydney FC BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)

09:45 Australia A-League : Melbourne Victory vs Sydney FC BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)

14:25 Friendly match : Hajduk vs VaraĹždin Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

14:30 Algeria Ligue 1 - ASO Chlef vs WA Tlemcen TV6 Algérie (CH-2)

14:30 Algeria Ligue 1 - CR Belouizdad vs RC Relizane TV4 Algérie (CH-3)

15:00 Portugal U23 Championship Round - Portimonense U23 vs. Rio Ave U23 Canal 11 Portugal HD (CH-5)

15:30 Club Friendly Games - PFC CSKA Sofia vs. TSV Hartberg Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-6)

16:00 Greece Cup - Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 vs. Panathinaikos Arena Sport 1 Serbia (CH-7)

17:00 Africa Cup of Nations : Senegal vs Cape Verde Islands Sky Sports Premier League (CH-130) | Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372) | beIN Sports MAX 1 Arabia (CH-373) | beIN Sports MAX 2 Arabia (CH-374) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)

18:45 Belgium First Division A : Antwerp vs Sint-Truiden Ziggo Sport Select (CH-1)

19:00 Germany 3. Liga - TSV 1860 Munich vs. 1. FC K´lautern Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

19:00 Germany 3. Liga - SC Freiburg II vs. Turkgucu Munich Magentasport (CH-8)

19:00 Germany 3. Liga - Hallescher FC vs. FC Viktoria Berlin Magentasport (CH-9)

19:00 Germany 3. Liga - SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 vs. Viktoria Cologne Magentasport (CH-10)

19:00 Germany 3. Liga - VfL Osnabruck vs. Wurzburger Kickers Magentasport (CH-11)

20:00 Netherlands Eerste Divisie - SBV Excelsior vs. ADO Den Haag ESPN 1 NL (CH-12)

20:00 Africa Cup of Nations : Morocco vs Malawi Sky Sports Premier League (CH-130) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-372) | beIN Sports MAX 1 Arabia (CH-373) | beIN Sports MAX 2 Arabia (CH-374) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | Sport 5 PLUS Israel (CH-145)

20:45 England National League : Halifax Town vs Boreham Wood BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)

20:45 Portugal Taça da Liga : Benfica vs Boavista Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49)

21:00 Belgium First Division A - KAA Gent vs. KV Oostende Eleven Sports Pro League 1 (CH-13)

21:00 Belgium First Division A - Royal Charleroi SC vs. KV Kortrijk Arena Sport 3 Croatia (CH-14)

22:00 Colombia Primera A : Envigado vs Deportivo Pasto Win Sports+ (CH-2)

22:00 Club Friendly - Santiago Wanderers vs Instituto Fox Sports Premium Argentina (CH-23)

23:00 Brazil Campeonato Paulista A1 : Botafogo SP vs Santo André Premiere 3 Brazil (CH-1)

00:05 Colombia Primera A : Santa Fe vs Rionegro Águilas Win Sports+ (CH-2)

01:00 Brazil Campeonato Paulista A1 : Corinthians vs Ferroviária Premiere Brazil (CH-88)

01:00 Brazil Campeonato Paulista A1 : Caldense vs América Mineiro SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

01:00 Club Friendly : Cerro Largo vs Liverpool GOLTV USA (CH-3)

01:00 Club Friendly - Boca Juniors vs San Lorenzo Fox Sports Premium Argentina (CH-23)

02:10 Colombia Primera A : Atlético Bucaramanga vs Millonarios Win Sports+ (CH-2)

Home Privacy Policy Contact

livefootballsite - Copyright